Posted on Jul 13, 2020

American Integrity Contracting

Our Covid19/Coronavirus Policy

[Per OSHA Standard 29 CFR 1910] we do NOT require our team to wear masks as this is hazardous as detailed in the clarification letter seen in the photo and found in the link below.

If you would prefer our team to wear a mask while in your home please let our office know so that we can accommodate your request with [OSHA approved equipment.]

[https://www.osha.gov/laws-regs/standardinterpretations/2007-04-02-0/]
Contact Us
Message sent. We'll get back to you soon.